ALIZETI ARI LIBERTA

Date Show Judge Class Result
14.06.2009 CACIB Riga LV Sigrid Jarmer, AU interm EXC1 (1/16), BB1, CQ, CACIB, BOO
6.06.2009 CACIB Tallinn EST John Wauben, NL interm EXC2 (2/26)
22.02.2009 CAC Panevezhus LT Galina Zhuk, BY junior EXC2 (2/3), BB2
14.12.2008 INT Finnish Winner
Helsinki FI
Arne Foss, NO junior EXC1 (4/47),  JW 08, RES CAC
FIN JW 08, Crufts qualification
16.11.2008 CACIB Riga LV Horst Kliebenstein, DE junior EXC1 (8/23), PP, JCAC, BB2 
LV & EST JCH
15.11.2008 CAC group VI Nijole Zieniene, LT junior EXC1 (5/15), PP, JCAC, BB1, BOB,  JUN BIS-5
08.11.2008 CACIB Tartu EST Arne Foss, NO junior EXC1 (2/11), JUN SERT, BOB JUN, BB2
19.10.2008 CAC Siauliai LT Renata Petkeviciene, LT  junior EXC2 (4/9), BB2
18.10.2008 CAC Vamiera LV Tamara Sarmont, BY junior EXC1 (2/11), PP, JCAC, BB1, BOB,  BIG-3
03.08.2008 CAC Rezekne LV N.Sedyh, RU puppy VP1 (1/4), PP, BOB puppy,  BIS-4 PUPPY
27.07.2008 CACIB Split HR Mile Aleksoski, MK puppy VP1 (2/21), BOB puppy
26.07.2008 CAC Split  HR Per Iversen, N puppy VP2 (2/22)
25.07.2008 CACIB Split HR Andrew Brace, UK puppy VP1 (2/22), BOB puppy
24.07.2008 CAC Split HR Petru Muntean, RO puppy Promissing 1 (2/21)
20.07.2008 CAC Ogre LV Aleksandras Kulesa, LT puppy VP1 (3/7), PP, BOB puppy
14.07.2008 CAC Rapina EST Lavinia Steer, CZ puppy VP1  (1/), PP BOB puppy
29.06.2008 CAC Silute  LT Jurate Butkiene, LT baby Very promising 2 (2/3)

 

ASADI ARI LIBERTA

  Show Judge Class Result
14.06.2009 CACIB Riga LV Sigrid Jarmer, AU junior EXC2 (4/16), PP
13.06.2009 CACIB Riga LV Mania Andrzej, PL junior EXC2 (3/16), PP
06.06.2009 CACIB Tallinn EST John Wauben, NL junior EXC2 (5/26)
19.04.2009 CAC group VI Rui Oliveira, PT interm EXC2 (2/12), CQ
08.03.2009 CAC Daugavpils Anatoly Zhuk, BL junior EXC2 (4/8), PP
16.11.2008 CACIB Riga LV Horst Kliebenstein, DE junior VG (4/23)
15.11.2008 CAC group VI Nijole Zieniene, LT junior EXC2 (3/15)
19.10.2008 CAC Siauliai LT Renata Petkeviciene, LT  junior EXC1 (1/9) JN, JCAC, BM3
18.09.2008 CAC Vamiera LV Tamara Sarmont, BY junior EXC1 (2/11), PP, JCAC, BM2
21.09.2008 CAC Panevezhus LT   puppy VP2 (2/4)
07.09.2008 CAC Kaunas LT Ţivile Povilaitiene, LT puppy VP1  (1/3), PP, BOB puppy
03.08.2008 CAC Rezekne LV N.Sedyh, RU puppy VP2 (2/4)
27.07.2008 CAC Marupe LV F.Serradas Veira Lisboa, POR puppy P (2/10)
26.07.2008 CAC Group 6  LV Tina Sulce, LV puppy VP1  (4/16), PP, BOB puppy
26.07.2008 CAC Marupe LV Zafra Sirik, ISR puppy VP1  (2/10), PP, BOB puppy
20.07.2008 CAC Ogre LV Aleksandras Kulesa, LT puppy VP1 (1/7) BOO puppy
28.06.2008 CAC Silute LT Henryk Stepka, PL baby VP1  (1/3), BOB baby

 

ARIEL ARI LIBERTA

Date Show Judge Class Result
14.06.2009 CACIB Riga LV Sigrid Jarmer, AU junior EXC1 (2/16), PP, JCAC BB3
LV  JCH
13.06.2009 CACIB Riga LV Mania Andrzej, PL junior EXC1 (2/16), PP, JCAC BB3
06.06.2009 CACIB Tallinn EST John Wauben, NL junior EXC2 (4/26)
19.04.2009 CAC Group VI Rui Oliveira, PT junior EXC1 (3/12) PP, JCAC, BB1, BOO
21.03.2009 CACIB Riga LV Per Iversen, NO junior EXC2 (4/21)
06.12.2008 CAC Liepaja LV Antonio Di Lorenco, IT junior EXC2 (4/11) PP, BB3
16.11.2008 CACIB Riga LV Horst Kliebenstein, DE junior EXC2 (8/23), PP, BB3
26.07.2008 CAC Group 6 LV Tina Sulce, LV puppy Promissing  (2/16)
20.07.2008 CAC Ogre LV Aleksandras Kulesa, LT puppy VP2 (3/7)
29.06.2008 CAC Silute LT Jurate Butkiene, LT baby VP1  (2/3), BOB baby
28.06.2008 CAC Silute LT Henryk Stepka, PL baby VP1 (2/3), BOO baby

 

AYO ARI LIBERTA

Date Show Judge Class Result
14.06.2009 CACIB Riga LV Sigrid Jarmer, AU interm EXC1 (2/16), CQ, BM2, Res CACIB
13.06.2009 CACIB Riga LV Mania Andrzej, PL interm EXC1 (3/16), CQ, BM3
21.03.2009 CACIB Riga LV Per Iversen, NO junior EXC2 (2/21), PP, BM3
22.02.2009 CAC Panevezhus LT Galina Zhuk, BY junior EXC1 (1/3) JN, BM1, BOB,  BIG-2
LT JCH
14.12.2008 FInnish Winner
Show Helsinki FI
Arne Foss NO junior EXC1 (2/47), JW 08, RES CAC
FIN JW 08, Crufts qualification
06.12.2008 CAC Liepaja LV Antonio Di Lorenco IT junior EXC1 (4/11) PP, JCAC, BM1, BOB,  BIG-3
LV JCH
16.11.2008 CACIB Riga LV Horst Kliebenstein DE junior EXC1 (4/23) PP, JCAC, BM2
15.11.2008 CAC group VI Nijole Zieniene LT junior EXC1 (3/15), PP, JCAC, BM2, BOO JUN
18.10.2008 CAC Vamiera LV Tamara Sarmont BY junior EXC2 (2/11), PP, BM2
 
 

 

 

AMBER ARI LIBERTA

Date Show Judge Class Result
09.2008 CACIB, RU Stefan Stefik, SLO puppy VP1 (1/),  BOB puppy
20.07.2008 CAC Ogre , LV Aleksandras Kulesa, LT puppy VP3 (3/7)
26.06.2008 CACIB St.Petersburg, RU Dorota Kuchinska Standello, PL baby VP1 (2/18),  BOB baby 

 

ARETA ARI LIBERTA

Date Show Judge Class Result
19.04.2009 CAC group VI Rui Oliveira, PT interm EXC1 (1/12), CQ, CAC, BB2
06.12.2008 CAC Liepaja Antonio Di Lorenco, IT junior VG (4/11)
16.11.2008 CACIB Riga LV Horst Kliebenstein, DE junior VG (8/23)
15.11.2008 CAC group VI Nijole Zieniene, LT junior VG (5/15)
06.09.2008 CAC Ventspils LV Tina Permo, SE puppy Promissing  (4/13)